St Maria Goretti Catholic Academy

Name appointed or elected by type of membership date of appointment term of office date  stepped down Attendance Information 2017/18
Mr Ray Chadwick - Chair Diocese Foundation 22/11/2013 22/11/2013 - 20/11/2021   5/5
Mr Paul Mc Cann Diocese Foundation 22/11/2013 22/11/2013 - 20/11/2021   3/5
Mr Michael McKenna - Vice Chair Diocese Foundation 28/02/2014 28/02/2014 - 20/11/2021   5/5
Mrs Georgina Stokes Diocese Foundation 22/05/2015 22/05/2015 - 21/05/2019   2/5
Mr Frederick Nukajam Diocese Foundation 22/11/2016 22/11/2016 - 21/11/2020   1/5
Mrs Josephine Wallace Diocese Foundation 12/05/2017 12/05/2017 - 11/05/2021   3/5
Mrs Dobromila Stencel Elected Parent 04/10/2017 04/10/3017 - 03/10/2021   2/3
Mr Jamie Copeland Elected Parent 06/03/2017 06/03/2017 - 05/03/2021   5/5
Mr David Baylay Appointed Staff 15/09/2016 15/09/2016 - 14/09/2020   4/5
Mrs Zoe Cooper Diocese Principal 01/09/2017   01/09/2017 -    5/5
Mrs Julie Riddell Elected Staff 08/09/2014 08/09/2014 - 20/07/2018 20/07/2018 2/5
VACANT  Diocese Foundation       -
VACANT  Diocese Foundation       -
VACANT  Elected Staff       -