Our Lady's Catholic Academy

Name appointed or elected by type of membership date of appointment term of office date  stepped down Attendance 2017/18
             
Mr Paul Bradley Diocese Foundation 22/11/2013 22/11/2013 - 20/11/2021   3/4
Mr Derek Gray Diocese Foundation 22/11/2013 22/11/2013 - 20/11/2021   4/4
Ms Donna Plant  (Vice Chair) Diocese Foundation 22/11/2013 22/11/2013 - 20/11/2021   2/4
Mr John Coady Diocese Foundation 18/02/2014 18/02/2014 - 17/02/2018 17/02/2018 1/2
Mr Nathan Waldron Diocese Foundation 21/05/2015 21/05/2015 - 20/05/2019   2/4
Mr Paul Williams  (Chair) Diocese Foundation 22/03/2017 22/03/2017 - 21/03/2021   4/4
Mrs Debbie Baylay Diocese Foundation 06/03/2018 06/03/2018 - 05/03/2022   * 2/4
Mrs Maria Leligdowicz Diocese Foundation 10/07/2018 10/07/2018 - 09/07/2022   0/0
Mrs Debbie Baylay Elected Parent 13/12/2013 13/12/2013 - 12/12/2017 12/12/2017 * see above
Mr Stephen Jones Elected Parent 15/05/2018 15/05/2018 - 14/05/2022   1/1
Mrs Vanessa Wareham Elected Parent 20/04/2017 20/04/2017 - 19/04/2021   4/4
Mrs Jessica  Smithson Elected Staff 13/12/2013 13/12/2013 - 12/12/2021   4/4
Miss Gemma Wareham Elected Staff 13/12/2013 13/12/2013 - 12/12/2021   4/4
Mrs Karyn Oakley Diocese Diocese 01/09/2016      01/09/2016   4/4